🏆Tournaments📅Leagues🏅Series📍Venues👤Sign In
← Styx Glenrothes Flyer 2

Leaderboard

Styx Glenrothes Flyer 2

#
1Bazza Watson679.087.2278410165%
2Robert Sutherland772.575.821528873%
3Riley Harris566.875.715417069%
4Logan Paterson766.575.82610112177%
5Taylor Sharp665.771.3206211060%
6Scott Mcauley563.268.310417258%
7Connor Turner462.175.783—6050%
8Rab Sutherland462.069.6153—8036%
9Martin Douthwaite560.059.0175—4050%
10Neil Creighton457.567.591—4033%
11Zak Duncan456.668.393—16050%
12Declan Walling555.557.912419647%
13Lennox Sutherland455.457.971—2044%
14Liam Ayling453.363.68114042%
15Jai Kirk451.856.77112030%
16Owen Gourlay449.652.74——3833%
17Finlay Michie448.151.43——5545%
18Chloe Sutherland444.445.12——2027%
19Louis Shand-Sneddon444.444.53——5511%
20Cody Douthwaite444.344.15——5211%

3DA (3-dart average) is calculated over all visits in this tournament. First 9 is the average of the opening 3 visits per leg. 100+/140+/180s count individual visits reaching that score. HF (highest finish) is the highest visit that finished a leg. Leg Win % is legs won as a share of all legs played.