🏆Tournaments📅Leagues🏢Promotions📍Venues👤Sign In
← Wednesday at Hill Park - Div 1

Leaderboard

Wednesday at Hill Park - Div 1

#
1Steve Plumstead873.577.7378111682%
2Adrian Wright764.776.8271026055%
3Jordan Mckay664.568.716717838%
4Stuart Rees864.471.925824058%
5Mike Symes762.868.225619762%
6Michael Ayres562.473.512537246%
7Sue Lowther660.572.018425464%
8Dan Baker659.361.914619338%
9John Delaney558.874.910214017%
10Ben Eggleton658.569.913614836%
11Micky Arthur556.760.6182—12238%
12John Bradley554.955.7125—4125%

3DA (3-dart average) is calculated over all visits in this tournament. First 9 is the average of the opening 3 visits per leg. 100+/140+/180s count individual visits reaching that score. HF (highest finish) is the highest visit that finished a leg. Leg Win % is legs won as a share of all legs played.