🏆Tournaments📅Leagues🏅Series📍Venues👤Sign In
← CSM: 2026 Bo'ness Darts Open - Sponsored by Carling

Leaderboard

CSM: 2026 Bo'ness Darts Open - Sponsored by Carling

#
1Gary Stone689.397.17536912471%
2James Brown686.393.76922613277%
3Andy Boulton383.589.33416314456%
4Steven Johnstone578.386.66318311866%
5Brendon Clark277.775.110525560%
6William Kirkwood477.479.334919964%
7Owen Mcniven276.879.4183—11960%
8Robert Pluck274.983.218418450%
9Davie Kirwan474.682.4331458567%
10Bobby Kilgallon174.668.742—3520%
11Stuart Oneil573.380.336518058%
12George John Collumb272.582.8154213860%
13Graham Borland271.085.720726656%
14James Duncan371.076.3234—5662%
15Richie Baillie370.880.823914069%
16David Todd470.475.9441317259%
17Kyle Walker470.076.3399312352%
18Callum Cockburn166.483.172—4833%
19Jim Russell365.780.622717460%
20Evander Stevenson265.775.4124—2050%
21Scott Winder365.070.920719758%
22Kieran Murphy164.976.331—4020%
23Taylor Walker164.964.431——0%
24Jamie Jardine164.376.4114—7633%
25Alan Davidson364.269.3194—14256%
26Greig Sharpe163.668.9101—10033%
27Callum Liddell163.072.751——0%
28Jack Watson263.066.99——10050%
29Kayden Sommerville362.973.617928250%
30Marc Reid162.869.342—3020%
31Robert Hamilton162.866.313415443%
32Nickie Adamson162.860.54——5033%
33Mark Stanley262.274.315326655%
34Freddie Sommerville162.161.62———0%
35Craig Brown260.867.0123110456%
36Darren Simpson160.573.352——0%
37James Ward259.163.492—6044%
38Rikki Brown158.959.531——0%
39Greg Pate258.060.98318050%
40Calum Mccrae257.768.2154—4745%
41Harvey Ogilvie256.863.571—4056%
42Jordan Baird155.666.94113633%
43Mark Jackson155.667.052—4033%
44Jack Stanley155.368.441—4020%
45Jak Moore154.957.151—9433%
46Lynsey Ward154.956.331——0%
47Graham Cummings153.858.631—2020%
48Brian Donaldson252.960.784—11160%
49John Mcgill252.771.86212050%
50Colin Mclean152.764.94——1120%
51Brendan Mckeown152.651.63———0%
52Scott Perrie152.251.641——0%
53Alan Kerr151.353.841——0%
54Dougie Orr350.062.612——4057%
55Josh Roberts149.958.22——1620%
56Peter Lister247.754.2103—4364%
57Billy Clark147.744.71———0%
58Stewart Eyre143.355.911——0%
59Mark Liddell142.337.82———0%
60Nathan Mcminn139.740.81———0%
61Kelly Graham137.640.0————0%
62Graham Chambers136.650.1————0%
63Darren Walls134.735.3————0%
64Scott Macleod1——————0%

3DA (3-dart average) is calculated over all visits in this tournament. First 9 is the average of the opening 3 visits per leg. 100+/140+/180s count individual visits reaching that score. HF (highest finish) is the highest visit that finished a leg. Leg Win % is legs won as a share of all legs played.