🏆Tournaments📅Leagues🏅Series📍Venues👤Sign In
← D.A.R.T Superleague

Leaderboard

D.A.R.T Superleague

#
1Alfie Robertson1274.281.168231113480%
2Logan Paterson1273.381.06712316058%
3Robert Sutherland1266.773.6571569060%
4Connor Turner1266.669.6571649946%
5Riley Harris1566.072.1154310013%
6Callum Wood1363.668.07919211546%

3DA (3-dart average) is calculated over all visits in this league. First 9 is the average of the opening 3 visits per leg. 100+/140+/180s count individual visits reaching that score. HF (highest finish) is the highest visit that finished a leg. Leg Win % is legs won as a share of all legs played.